XTERRA TRAIL RUN PUERTO RICO (8k)
Trail La Casa de Los Pinchos
Sunday May 27, 2012
Salinas, Puerto Rico


OVERALL RESULTS

Place

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

381

Angel Cruz

M

25

Aibonito

33:38

10:50

2

62

Carmelo Rivera

M

23

Canovanas

35:41

11:29

3

202

Kelvin Gonzalez

M

29

San Sebastian

36:31

11:45

4

338

Bryan Rosado

M

21

Coamo

38:10

12:18

5

104

Erick Santiago Vega

M

28

Coamo

38:20

12:21

6

208

Manny Santana

M

43

Caguas

39:32

12:44

7

50

Efrain Soto

M

32

Guayama

39:41

12:47

8

65

Oscar Acevedo

M

23

Cabo Rojo

40:32

13:03

9

52

Alberto Saldaña

M

37

Guaynabo

40:37

13:05

10

7

Luigi Dessy

M

34

Ponce

41:14

13:16

11

384

Giriel Marquez

M

15

Ta

41:18

13:18

12

121

Maiky Gonzalez

M

31

Toa Baja

41:32

13:23

13

165

Jorge Ramirez Buxeda

M

41

Guaynabo

41:41

13:25

14

132

Melvin Tirado

M

40

San Juan

41:47

13:27

15

217

Rudy Soler

M

29

San Juan

42:18

13:37

16

166

Jose J Medina

M

37

Guaynabo

42:28

13:40

17

97

Xavier Villegas

M

37

Barceloneta

43:44

14:05

18

61

Giovanni Melendez

M

21

Carolina

43:45

14:05

19

123

Luis D. Rivera

M

14

Cayey

44:05

14:12

20

137

Victor Cortes

M

39

San Juan

44:05

14:12

21

175

Jose Detres

M

37

Ponce

44:16

14:15

22

102

Rolando Martinez

M

44

Guaynabo

44:20

14:16

23

322

Jose Toledano

M

35

Bayamon

44:21

14:17

24

173

Francisco Medina

M

39

Guaynabo

44:46

14:25

25

117

Jose Rivera

M

32

Cidra

45:17

14:35

26

84

Jose Calcaño

M

42

Manati

45:18

14:35

27

68

Rafael Maldonado

M

33

Vega Alta

45:20

14:36

28

211

Carlos Rentas

M

37

Guaynabo

45:20

14:36

29

56

Pedro Pou

M

17

Juana Diaz

45:49

14:45

30

219

Edwin Nazario

M

31

Caguas

46:04

14:50

31

146

Samuel Lopez De Victoria

M

37

Dorado

46:24

14:57

32

129

Emanuel Sanchez

M

26

Fajardo

46:36

15:00

33

148

Alfredo Rodriguez

M

50

Guaynabo

46:41

15:02

34

63

Tamaris Rivera

F

25

Canovanas

47:08

15:10

35

78

Geddson Cruz

M

62

Cayey

47:12

15:12

36

337

Grenel Quiñones

M

30

Caguas

47:15

15:13

37

55

Rodney Hernandez

M

25

Ponce

47:16

15:13

38

378

Neysha Velez

F

37

Toa Baja

47:16

15:13

39

64

Yaritza Rosa

F

24

Canovanas

47:33

15:19

40

325

Luis Laboy

M

17

Salinas

47:39

15:20

41

321

Ricardo Rivera

M

35

Bayamon

47:55

15:26

42

105

Jaime J. Casanovas

M

56

Toa Baja

48:02

15:28

43

8

Jose A Laboy

M

50

Ponce

48:27

15:36

44

82

Arnold Crespo

M

43

Caguas

48:31

15:37

45

194

Michael Johansson

M

35

San Juan

48:34

15:38

46

218

Adrian Ramirez Caceres

M

31

Ponce

48:52

15:44

47

367

Christian Burgos

M

28

Bayamon

49:16

15:52

48

249

Jose O Cortes

M

36

Juncos

49:27

15:55

49

205

Felo Medina

M

46

Utuado

49:29

15:56

50

190

Liria Garcia

F

44

San Juan

49:29

15:56

51

126

Rafael Navarro

M

28

Bayamon

49:45

16:01

52

229

Herminio Vazquez

M

39

Guaynabo

49:46

16:01

53

250

Luis Fernandez

M

25

Caguas

49:49

16:02

54

44

Obner Marquez

M

39

Toa Alta

50:02

16:07

55

119

Victor Ruiz

M

44

San Juan

50:20

16:12

56

128

Armando Diaz

M

24

Guaynabo

50:23

16:13

57

143

Alex Berrios

M

33

San Juan

50:31

16:16

58

233

Darwin Rojas

M

35

Juncos

50:33

16:17

59

181

Jose Huyke

M

47

Trujillo Alto

50:54

16:23

60

323

Joel Roman

M

37

Gurabo

50:57

16:24

61

75

Enrique Rodriguez

M

52

Patillas

51:00

16:25

62

172

Ricardo Perez

M

34

Juana Diaz

51:03

16:26

63

234

Jose J Vazque Diaz

M

40

Guaynabo

51:10

16:28

64

74

Gedelson Rodriguez Rivera

M

32

Cayey

51:14

16:30

65

385

51:27

16:34

66

107

Terry McIntyre

M

45

Arecibo

51:27

16:34

67

380

Luis Santiago

M

42

Trujillo Alto

51:29

16:34

68

98

Wilfredo Villegas

M

40

Ponce

51:34

16:36

69

220

Rafael Quiles

M

50

Santurce

52:21

16:51

70

51

Jesse Martinez

M

52

Ponce

52:56

17:03

71

81

Luis Maldonado

M

40

Ponce

52:56

17:03

72

231

Patricia Lorenzi

F

40

San Juan

53:01

17:04

73

130

Carmelo Osorio

M

50

Manati

53:03

17:05

74

47

Juan Bobe

M

43

Caguas

53:18

17:10

75

57

Ivan Vazquez Ruiz

M

40

Dorado

53:22

17:11

76

375

Felix Lopez

M

34

Bayamon

53:25

17:12

77

71

Allen Ahern

M

53

Redingthon Shores

53:32

17:14

78

327

Frank Herrera

M

40

Toa Alta

53:43

17:18

79

90

Javier Ramirez

M

46

San Juan

53:46

17:19

80

162

Wilfredo Betancourt

M

54:00

17:23

81

70

Cecilio Olmeda

M

39

Humacao

54:01

17:24

82

108

Jaime Alejand Casasnovas

M

26

Toa Baja

54:07

17:25

83

203

Mirla Gonzalez

F

46

54:07

17:25

84

9

Calixto Alfaro Diaz

M

40

Guaynabo

54:08

17:26

85

46

Juan Mendez

M

32

Guaynabo

54:15

17:28

86

10

Bernard Rosado

M

37

Humacao

54:37

17:35

87

27

Soniemi Rodriguez

F

29

Cayey

54:44

17:37

88

335

Conrado Diaz

M

33

Cayey

54:46

17:38

89

228

Jaime Carrero

M

29

Las Piedras

54:48

17:39

90

86

Deina Escalera

F

40

San Juan

54:54

17:41

91

164

Brenda Rodriguez

F

37

Vega Baja

54:55

17:41

92

160

Abimael Cuevas

M

39

Bayamon

55:03

17:44

93

377

Edgardo Hernandez

M

37

Moca

55:05

17:44

94

6

Ana Maldonado

F

48

Barranquitas

55:05

17:44

95

232

Rodolfo Martinez

M

42

San Juan

55:14

17:47

96

124

Leonardo Nieves Guzman

F

19

San Juan

55:40

17:55

97

223

Desiree Fuentes

F

17

Aibonito

55:44

17:57

98

89

Rafael Cuesta

M

57

San Juan

55:50

17:59

99

332

Jose Sanson

M

49

San Juan

55:58

18:01

100

207

Nelson Parada

M

38

Carolina

56:04

18:03

101

149

Juan Giron

M

35

Dorado

56:16

18:07

102

356

Marla Figueroa

F

23

Carolina

56:23

18:09

103

136

Daniel Ramos

M

40

Guaynabo

56:23

18:09

104

221

Harold Quiles

M

46

Trujillo Alto

56:23

18:09

105

336

Angel Correa

M

44

Caguas

56:24

18:09

106

80

Gilberto Alvarado

M

42

Ponce

56:28

18:11

107

226

Armando Nieves

M

38

Canovanas

56:30

18:12

108

93

Yanira Martinez

F

36

Manati

56:36

18:14

109

324

Nelson Rodriguez

M

36

Carolina

56:48

18:17

110

154

Jorge Velazquez

M

53

Ponce

57:01

18:21

111

20

Fransisco Lora

M

17

Carolina

57:15

18:26

112

26

Luis A. Rodriguez

M

34

Cayey

57:22

18:28

113

103

Anibal Sanabia

M

39

Aguirre

57:24

18:29

114

106

Keenan McIntyre

M

14

Arecibo

57:26

18:29

115

193

Miguel Cepede

M

30

Luquillo

57:26

18:30

116

30

Hector Martinez

M

43

Guaynabo

57:27

18:30

117

350

Abdiel Varela

M

33

Aguada

57:30

18:31

118

180

Adrian Lopez

M

16

Caguas

57:35

18:32

119

53

Jose Angel Rivera

M

43

Bayamon

57:49

18:37

120

112

Rubildo Lopez

M

47

Hormigueros

58:02

18:41

121

43

Pedro Marquez

M

38

Toa Alta

58:03

18:41

122

339

Fransisco Viejo

M

33

San Juan

58:09

18:43

123

150

Miguel Maldonado

M

29

58:10

18:44

124

360

Hector Rivera

M

52

San Juan

58:15

18:45

125

245

Saribelle Martinez

F

46

San Juan

58:16

18:45

126

246

Alexandra Ortiz Arzuaga

F

28

Juncos

58:18

18:46

127

145

Felix Sanabria

M

39

Trujillo Alto

58:35

18:52

128

11

Marcos Perez

M

40

San Juan

58:39

18:53

129

239

Luis Soto

M

39

Carolina

58:50

18:57

130

222

Edison Pares

M

38

Guaynabo

58:54

18:58

131

16

David Rodriguez

M

52

Ponce

58:54

18:58

132

111

Carlos Velazquez

M

26

Guaynabo

59:01

19:00

133

174

Alex Ramos

M

40

Ponce

59:03

19:01

134

351

Guillermo Marxuach

M

40

San Juan

59:06

19:02

135

330

Osvaldo Olmos

M

24

Guaynabo

59:30

19:09

136

214

Victorio Jauregui

M

16

San Juan

59:42

19:13

137

48

Erick Bermudez

M

53

Guaynabo

59:42

19:13

138

118

Fernando Berrios

M

38

Bayamon

59:46

19:15

139

379

Javier Colon

M

41

Bayamon

59:48

19:15

140

349

Edier Roman

M

34

Trujillo Alto

59:48

19:15

141

96

Solimar Cruz

F

31

Las Piedras

59:49

19:16

142

159

Javier Rodriguez

M

42

San Juan

1:00:17

19:24

143

24

Yadira Quintero

F

42

Toa Baja

1:00:20

19:25

144

198

Carlos Lopez

M

39

Camuy

1:00:25

19:27

145

243

Vanessa Gonzalez

F

35

San Lorenzo

1:00:28

19:28

146

163

Fransisco Rivera Maldonado

M

39

Bayamon

1:00:31

19:29

147

329

Fernando Moreno

M

26

San Juan

1:00:34

19:30

148

358

Eduardo Campos

M

40

1:00:35

19:30

149

362

Wilbert Del Valle

M

34

1:00:36

19:31

150

354

Lisandra Garcia

F

37

San Juan

1:00:38

19:31

151

189

Khaira Baez

F

29

Luquillo

1:00:47

19:34

152

49

Carlos Concepcion

M

31

Humacao

1:00:49

19:35

153

206

Irma Perez

F

42

Fort Buchanan

1:00:49

19:35

154

363

Luis Urquiza

M

38

Coto Laurel

1:00:50

19:35

155

42

Salvador Diaz

M

36

Carolina

1:00:58

19:38

156

4

Gladys Espada

F

52

Barranquitas

1:01:13

19:42

157

77

1:01:13

19:43

158

347

Jonathan Rocafort

M

33

San Juan

1:02:05

19:59

159

185

Rey Albino

M

44

San Juan

1:02:13

20:02

160

40

Wendy Pacheco Rodriguez

F

35

Santa Isabel

1:02:14

20:02

161

333

Javier Correa

M

51

Cabo Rojo

1:02:34

20:09

162

179

Francisco Lopez

M

45

Caguas

1:02:39

20:10

163

139

Chris Simpson

M

51

Luquillo

1:02:47

20:13

164

141

Zahira Colon Collazo

F

30

San Juan

1:02:50

20:14

165

12

Edgardo Romero Castellano

M

29

Caguas

1:02:54

20:15

166

199

Elena Rodriguez

F

34

Luquillo

1:02:54

20:15

167

197

Diego Ramirez

M

47

Luquillo

1:02:54

20:15

168

92

Jan Castillo

M

17

Manati

1:02:58

20:16

169

13

Alejandro Negron

M

20

Caguas

1:03:00

20:17

170

59

Juan Carlos Mangual

M

30

Humacao

1:03:27

20:26

171

79

Miguel Angel Burgos

M

51

Carolina

1:03:28

20:26

172

100

Keila Davila

F

37

San Juan

1:03:28

20:26

173

317

Mario Rodriguez

1:03:35

20:28

174

85

Jose Urbina

M

42

Caguas

1:03:36

20:29

175

343

Pedro Acevedo

M

54

Arecibo

1:03:51

20:33

176

361

Rebecca Campos

F

34

Juana Diaz

1:03:52

20:34

177

319

Jose Torre

M

41

Dorado

1:03:54

20:34

178

192

Wanda Aquilera

F

46

Ceiba

1:03:55

20:35

179

60

Ariel Soto

M

28

Toa Baja

1:03:56

20:35

180

66

Ismael Del Valle

M

54

Cayey

1:03:56

20:35

181

341

Juan Gaztambide

M

33

San Lorenzo

1:03:57

20:35

182

224

Anna Sepulveda

F

29

Hato Rey

1:04:08

20:39

183

135

Angel Duran

M

35

Las Marias

1:04:15

20:41

184

131

Jose Aponte

M

44

Ponce

1:04:31

20:46

185

315

Edgar Lugo Borges

M

37

San Juan

1:04:54

20:54

186

241

Edda Luz Bautista

F

40

Juncos

1:04:56

20:54

187

178

Luis Colon

M

40

San Juan

1:04:59

20:55

188

21

Shaira Davila

F

37

Gurabo

1:05:14

21:00

189

73

Johnny Olmeda Tirado

M

19

Humacao

1:05:15

21:00

190

158

Miguel Rivas

M

38

Caguas

1:05:25

21:04

191

353

Melvin Forty

M

52

Trujillo Alto

1:05:26

21:04

192

147

Marie Angie Lopez De Victoria

F

37

Dorado

1:05:42

21:09

193

248

Gilberto Gonzalez

M

52

San Juan

1:06:04

21:16

194

348

Johanny De Jesus

F

37

Canovanas

1:06:08

21:18

195

161

Eduardo Rivera

M

33

Caguas

1:06:13

21:19

196

87

Sheila Madera

F

20

Hormigueros

1:06:14

21:19

197

91

Jose Parada

M

49

San Juan

1:06:17

21:20

198

195

Evelyn Del Valle

F

42

Las Piedras

1:06:30

21:25

199

382

Jorge Nazario

M

42

Bayamon

1:06:33

21:25

200

346

Rafael Acevedo

M

31

Arecibo

1:06:49

21:31

201

359

Sonia Rivera

F

31

Aibonito

1:06:49

21:31

202

236

Ricardo Lorenzi

M

48

San Juan

1:07:10

21:37

203

210

Carlos Goris

M

35

Ponce

1:07:30

21:44

204

138

Mike Toro

M

51

San Juan

1:07:37

21:46

205

34

Jose Gonzalez

M

41

Bayamon

1:07:43

21:48

206

115

Miguel Rodriguez

M

31

Bayamon

1:07:46

21:49

207

99

Ivette Garcia

F

42

Levittown

1:08:00

21:53

208

368

Eduardo Campos

M

40

San Lorenzo

1:08:02

21:54

209

69

1:08:34

22:04

210

76

Irene Nieves

F

43

Toa Baja

1:08:36

22:05

211

369

Marai Santini

F

32

San Juan

1:08:51

22:10

212

352

Martha Villanuevas

F

36

Bayamon

1:08:51

22:10

213

238

Yaira Gonzalez

F

32

Carolina

1:09:02

22:14

214

177

Jerry Cales

M

34

Caguas

1:09:20

22:19

215

33

Luis Reyes

M

34

Bayamon

1:09:27

22:22

216

215

Victorio Jauregui

M

50

San Juan

1:09:28

22:22

217

344

Katia Acevedo

F

22

Arecibo

1:09:29

22:22

218

153

Nicole Baez

F

22

Arroyo

1:09:30

22:22

219

152

Christopher Davila

M

22

Arroyo

1:09:30

22:22

220

18

Mia Lora

F

37

Carolina

1:09:48

22:28

221

364

Victor E. Rivera

M

36

Juana Diaz

1:09:50

22:29

222

14

Carlos Vilches

M

28

Guaynabo

1:09:59

22:32

223

213

Omar Figueroa

M

36

Ponce

1:10:01

22:33

224

244

Joel Vidal

M

42

Ponce

1:10:09

22:35

225

151

Veronica Vidal

F

33

Dorado

1:10:11

22:36

226

334

Julio Rodriguez

M

31

San Juan

1:10:11

22:36

227

15

Manuel Guzman

M

41

San Juan

1:10:12

22:36

228

326

1:10:20

22:38

229

19

Gerardo Trejo

M

42

Carolina

1:10:55

22:50

230

58

Jomaris Robles

F

39

Humacao

1:10:55

22:50

231

240

Waleska Flores

F

33

Juncos

1:11:32

23:02

232

38

Felix Pizarro

M

40

Santa Isabel

1:11:39

23:04

233

41

Sol Torres Colon

F

40

Santa Isabel

1:12:06

23:13

234

157

Crisanto Matos

M

37

Cabo Rojo

1:12:08

23:13

235

383

Luzs. Correa

F

30

Carolina

1:12:12

23:15

236

125

Nel Bruno

M

22

Dorado

1:12:12

23:15

237

355

Armando Alvarez

M

33

Las Piedras

1:12:57

23:29

238

372

Maria Andrea Giron

F

25

Dorado

1:12:57

23:29

239

340

Cristina Maeso

F

39

San Juan

1:13:02

23:31

240

5

Sonia Mercado

F

48

Barranquitas

1:13:03

23:31

241

184

Arlene Colon Peña

F

28

Juncos

1:13:05

23:32

242

134

Jose Wilkins Chardon

M

37

Humacao

1:13:07

23:32

243

171

Abelardo Lecompte

M

36

Ponce

1:13:26

23:38

244

72

Luis A Olmeda

M

41

Humacao

1:13:30

23:40

245

209

Bayoan Muniz

M

32

Guaynabo

1:13:44

23:44

246

54

Jose Velazquez

M

43

Caguas

1:13:51

23:47

247

342

Selenne Llibre

F

32

San Juan

1:13:54

23:47

248

144

Catherine Ocasio Oliveras

F

32

Bayamon

1:13:54

23:48

249

200

Harry Babilonia

M

36

Cidra

1:14:25

23:58

250

191

Alex Anglero

M

45

Caguas

1:14:40

24:02

251

17

Melinda De Jesus

F

35

Bayamon

1:15:10

24:12

252

25

Miguel Cintron

M

43

Humacao

1:15:11

24:12

253

225

Alejandro Martinez

M

33

Carolina

1:15:42

24:22

254

237

Mariam Rivera

F

39

Las Piedras

1:15:54

24:26

255

186

Miguel Morales

M

36

San Juan

1:15:55

24:27

256

366

Angela Cumming Torres

F

34

Sabana Grande

1:16:04

24:29

257

183

Wanda Rodriguez Pratts

F

45

1:16:18

24:34

258

67

Luz Maisanatti

F

42

Guayama

1:16:54

24:46

259

133

Denisse Silva Maestre

F

38

Humacao

1:17:00

24:47

260

94

Elizabeth Acosta

F

55

Sanjuan

1:17:02

24:48

261

3

Luz Ortiz

F

53

Barranquitas

1:17:04

24:49

262

216

Roxanna Gluck

F

34

San Juan

1:17:17

24:53

263

142

Marian Caballero

F

34

Carolina

1:17:20

24:54

264

373

Laura Ayuayo

F

25

San Juan

1:17:31

24:57

265

2

Arlene Marzan

F

41

San Lorenzo

1:18:36

25:18

266

1

Antonio Abad

M

41

San Lorenzo

1:18:36

25:18

267

187

Heller Cruz

F

39

San Juan

1:19:13

25:30

268

95

Yarimar Rios

F

39

Carolina

1:19:15

25:31

269

168

Monique Miranda

F

36

Guaynabo

1:19:39

25:39

270

29

Maricela Barberi

F

28

Carolina

1:19:40

25:39

271

35

Lucille Cruz

F

39

Bayamon

1:19:40

25:39

272

45

Kristal Diaz Aponte

F

17

Guaynabo

1:19:46

25:41

273

188

Ricky Wiscovitch

M

47

Guaynabo

1:20:13

25:49

274

365

Christian Rivera

M

31

San Juan

1:20:21

25:52

275

101

1:20:39

25:58

276

227

Mary Sanchez

F

28

Carolina

1:20:48

26:01

277

201

Juan Rivera

M

43

Cayey

1:20:48

26:01

278

113

Nereida Robles

M

53

Bayamon

1:20:51

26:02

279

196

Yarisi Calo

M

40

Canovanas

1:21:22

26:12

280

169

Zaida Cardona

F

65

Trujillo Alto

1:21:28

26:14

281

235

Ashley Almenas

F

21

Caguas

1:22:08

26:26

282

247

Aitzandra Ortiz Arzuaga

F

25

Juncos

1:22:26

26:32

283

328

Erminda Diaz

F

46

Las Piedras

1:22:52

26:41

284

242

Maria Schwarz

F

47

Cabo Rojo

1:23:46

26:58

285

23

Annette Rodriguez

F

46

Arroyo

1:24:13

27:07

286

182

Sheylanie Morales

F

29

Juncos

1:24:44

27:17

287

176

Adriel Amaro

M

31

Bayamon

1:25:10

27:25

288

83

Ada Carrasquillo

F

31

Caguas

1:25:11

27:25

289

357

Luz Rivera

F

33

Fajardo

1:26:10

27:44

290

37

Madryan Acevedo

F

35

Cidra

1:26:48

27:57

291

155

Danilee Salado

F

25

Mayaguez

1:27:03

28:02

292

316

1:27:05

28:02

293

156

Wilson O Quiles

M

30

Carolina

1:27:06

28:02

294

320

Camille Rodriguez

F

24

Gurabo

1:28:21

28:27

295

374

Yanitza Deliz

F

38

San Juan

1:28:22

28:27

296

204

Yadira Figueroa

F

49

San Juan

1:28:54

28:37

297

370

Wilmari Ayala

F

27

Yauco

1:28:54

28:37

298

345

Yaritza Acevedo

F

31

Arecibo

1:29:10

28:42

299

114

Luis Carrasquillo

M

31

Bayamon

1:30:48

29:14

300

36

Emeliz Torres Cabrera

F

28

Cidra

1:31:57

29:36

301

116

Lisandra Donato

F

44

Trujillo Alto

1:32:07

29:39

302

110

Carmen Diaz

F

50

San Juan

1:32:15

29:42

303

331

Leonardo Rivera

M

38

San Juan

1:34:27

30:24

304

22

Dina Avila

F

44

Carolina

1:34:29

30:25

305

318

Bianca Rivera

F

23

Gurabo

1:34:38

30:28

306

230

Bradley Almenas

F

31

Juncos

1:34:38

30:28

307

212

Rosario Iglesias

F

72

San Juan

1:35:23

30:42

308

167

Jose S Medina

M

64

Trujillo Alto

1:35:45

30:50

309

28

Julio Aponte

M

44

Guaynabo

1:36:05

30:56

310

120

Aura Morales

F

37

Bayamon

1:36:23

31:02

311

371

Brenda Santiago

F

38

San Juan

1:38:04

31:34

312

140

Mike Toro

M

51

San Juan

1:40:03

32:12

313

122

Nilsa Guzman

F

55

Guaynabo

1:46:42

34:21

314

376

Amarilis Perez

F

35

Guaynabo

1:46:46

34:22

315

109

Sheila Tapia Torres

F

37

Vega Alta

1:49:24

35:13


********** CATEGORIA POR EDAD ***********


JUVENIL EDAD: 1 - 19-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

96

124

Leonardo Nieves Guzman

F

19

San Juan

55:40

17:55

2

97

223

Desiree Fuentes

F

17

Aibonito

55:44

17:57

3

272

45

Kristal Diaz Aponte

F

17

Guaynabo

1:19:46

25:41


MUJERES EDAD: 20 - 24-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

102

356

Marla Figueroa

F

23

Carolina

56:23

18:09

2

196

87

Sheila Madera

F

20

Hormigueros

1:06:14

21:19

3

217

344

Katia Acevedo

F

22

Arecibo

1:09:29

22:22

4

218

153

Nicole Baez

F

22

Arroyo

1:09:30

22:22

5

281

235

Ashley Almenas

F

21

Caguas

1:22:08

26:26

6

294

320

Camille Rodriguez

F

24

Gurabo

1:28:21

28:27

7

305

318

Bianca Rivera

F

23

Gurabo

1:34:38

30:28


MUJERES EDAD: 25 - 29-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

87

27

Soniemi Rodriguez

F

29

Cayey

54:44

17:37

2

126

246

Alexandra Ortiz Arzuaga

F

28

Juncos

58:18

18:46

3

151

189

Khaira Baez

F

29

Luquillo

1:00:47

19:34

4

182

224

Anna Sepulveda

F

29

Hato Rey

1:04:08

20:39

5

238

372

Maria Andrea Giron

F

25

Dorado

1:12:57

23:29

6

241

184

Arlene Colon Peña

F

28

Juncos

1:13:05

23:32

7

264

373

Laura Ayuayo

F

25

San Juan

1:17:31

24:57

8

270

29

Maricela Barberi

F

28

Carolina

1:19:40

25:39

9

276

227

Mary Sanchez

F

28

Carolina

1:20:48

26:01

10

282

247

Aitzandra Ortiz Arzuaga

F

25

Juncos

1:22:26

26:32

11

286

182

Sheylanie Morales

F

29

Juncos

1:24:44

27:17

12

291

155

Danilee Salado

F

25

Mayaguez

1:27:03

28:02

13

297

370

Wilmari Ayala

F

27

Yauco

1:28:54

28:37

14

300

36

Emeliz Torres Cabrera

F

28

Cidra

1:31:57

29:36


MUJERES EDAD: 30 - 34-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

141

96

Solimar Cruz

F

31

Las Piedras

59:49

19:16

2

164

141

Zahira Colon Collazo

F

30

San Juan

1:02:50

20:14

3

166

199

Elena Rodriguez

F

34

Luquillo

1:02:54

20:15

4

176

361

Rebecca Campos

F

34

Juana Diaz

1:03:52

20:34

5

201

359

Sonia Rivera

F

31

Aibonito

1:06:49

21:31

6

211

369

Marai Santini

F

32

San Juan

1:08:51

22:10

7

213

238

Yaira Gonzalez

F

32

Carolina

1:09:02

22:14

8

225

151

Veronica Vidal

F

33

Dorado

1:10:11

22:36

9

231

240

Waleska Flores

F

33

Juncos

1:11:32

23:02

10

235

383

Luzs. Correa

F

30

Carolina

1:12:12

23:15

11

247

342

Selenne Llibre

F

32

San Juan

1:13:54

23:47

12

248

144

Catherine Ocasio Oliveras

F

32

Bayamon

1:13:54

23:48

13

256

366

Angela Cumming Torres

F

34

Sabana Grande

1:16:04

24:29

14

262

216

Roxanna Gluck

F

34

San Juan

1:17:17

24:53

15

263

142

Marian Caballero

F

34

Carolina

1:17:20

24:54

16

288

83

Ada Carrasquillo

F

31

Caguas

1:25:11

27:25

17

289

357

Luz Rivera

F

33

Fajardo

1:26:10

27:44

18

298

345

Yaritza Acevedo

F

31

Arecibo

1:29:10

28:42

19

306

230

Bradley Almenas

F

31

Juncos

1:34:38

30:28


MUJERES EDAD: 35 - 39-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

91

164

Brenda Rodriguez

F

37

Vega Baja

54:55

17:41

2

108

93

Yanira Martinez

F

36

Manati

56:36

18:14

3

145

243

Vanessa Gonzalez

F

35

San Lorenzo

1:00:28

19:28

4

150

354

Lisandra Garcia

F

37

San Juan

1:00:38

19:31

5

160

40

Wendy Pacheco Rodriguez

F

35

Santa Isabel

1:02:14

20:02

6

172

100

Keila Davila

F

37

San Juan

1:03:28

20:26

7

188

21

Shaira Davila

F

37

Gurabo

1:05:14

21:00

8

192

147

Marie Angie Lopez De Victoria

F

37

Dorado

1:05:42

21:09

9

194

348

Johanny De Jesus

F

37

Canovanas

1:06:08

21:18

10

212

352

Martha Villanuevas

F

36

Bayamon

1:08:51

22:10

11

220

18

Mia Lora

F

37

Carolina

1:09:48

22:28

12

230

58

Jomaris Robles

F

39

Humacao

1:10:55

22:50

13

239

340

Cristina Maeso

F

39

San Juan

1:13:02

23:31

14

251

17

Melinda De Jesus

F

35

Bayamon

1:15:10

24:12

15

254

237

Mariam Rivera

F

39

Las Piedras

1:15:54

24:26

16

259

133

Denisse Silva Maestre

F

38

Humacao

1:17:00

24:47

17

267

187

Heller Cruz

F

39

San Juan

1:19:13

25:30

18

268

95

Yarimar Rios

F

39

Carolina

1:19:15

25:31

19

269

168

Monique Miranda

F

36

Guaynabo

1:19:39

25:39

20

271

35

Lucille Cruz

F

39

Bayamon

1:19:40

25:39

21

290

37

Madryan Acevedo

F

35

Cidra

1:26:48

27:57

22

295

374

Yanitza Deliz

F

38

San Juan

1:28:22

28:27

23

310

120

Aura Morales

F

37

Bayamon

1:36:23

31:02

24

311

371

Brenda Santiago

F

38

San Juan

1:38:04

31:34

25

314

376

Amarilis Perez

F

35

Guaynabo

1:46:46

34:22

26

315

109

Sheila Tapia Torres

F

37

Vega Alta

1:49:24

35:13


MUJERES EDAD: 40 - 44-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

50

190

Liria Garcia

F

44

San Juan

49:29

15:56

2

72

231

Patricia Lorenzi

F

40

San Juan

53:01

17:04

3

90

86

Deina Escalera

F

40

San Juan

54:54

17:41

4

143

24

Yadira Quintero

F

42

Toa Baja

1:00:20

19:25

5

153

206

Irma Perez

F

42

Fort Buchanan

1:00:49

19:35

6

186

241

Edda Luz Bautista

F

40

Juncos

1:04:56

20:54

7

198

195

Evelyn Del Valle

F

42

Las Piedras

1:06:30

21:25

8

207

99

Ivette Garcia

F

42

Levittown

1:08:00

21:53

9

210

76

Irene Nieves

F

43

Toa Baja

1:08:36

22:05

10

233

41

Sol Torres Colon

F

40

Santa Isabel

1:12:06

23:13

11

258

67

Luz Maisanatti

F

42

Guayama

1:16:54

24:46

12

265

2

Arlene Marzan

F

41

San Lorenzo

1:18:36

25:18

13

301

116

Lisandra Donato

F

44

Trujillo Alto

1:32:07

29:39

14

304

22

Dina Avila

F

44

Carolina

1:34:29

30:25


MUJERES EDAD: 45 - 49-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

83

203

Mirla Gonzalez

F

46

54:07

17:25

2

94

6

Ana Maldonado

F

48

Barranquitas

55:05

17:44

3

125

245

Saribelle Martinez

F

46

San Juan

58:16

18:45

4

178

192

Wanda Aquilera

F

46

Ceiba

1:03:55

20:35

5

240

5

Sonia Mercado

F

48

Barranquitas

1:13:03

23:31

6

257

183

Wanda Rodriguez Pratts

F

45

1:16:18

24:34

7

283

328

Erminda Diaz

F

46

Las Piedras

1:22:52

26:41

8

284

242

Maria Schwarz

F

47

Cabo Rojo

1:23:46

26:58

9

285

23

Annette Rodriguez

F

46

Arroyo

1:24:13

27:07

10

296

204

Yadira Figueroa

F

49

San Juan

1:28:54

28:37


MUJERES EDAD: 50 - 54-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

156

4

Gladys Espada

F

52

Barranquitas

1:01:13

19:42

2

261

3

Luz Ortiz

F

53

Barranquitas

1:17:04

24:49

3

302

110

Carmen Diaz

F

50

San Juan

1:32:15

29:42


MUJERES EDAD: 55 - 99-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

260

94

Elizabeth Acosta

F

55

SanJuan

1:17:02

24:48

2

280

169

Zaida Cardona

F

65

Trujillo Alto

1:21:28

26:14

3

307

212

Rosario Iglesias

F

72

San Juan

1:35:23

30:42

4

313

122

Nilsa Guzman

F

55

Guaynabo

1:46:42

34:21


JUVENIL EDAD: 1 - 19-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

11

384

Giriel Marquez

M

15

TA

41:18

13:18

2

19

123

Luis D. Rivera

M

14

Cayey

44:05

14:12

3

29

56

Pedro Pou

M

17

Juana Diaz

45:49

14:45

4

40

325

Luis Laboy

M

17

Salinas

47:39

15:20

5

111

20

Fransisco Lora

M

17

Carolina

57:15

18:26

6

114

106

Keenan McIntyre

M

14

Arecibo

57:26

18:29

7

118

180

Adrian Lopez

M

16

Caguas

57:35

18:32

8

136

214

Victorio Jauregui

M

16

San Juan

59:42

19:13

9

168

92

Jan Castillo

M

17

Manati

1:02:58

20:16

10

189

73

Johnny Olmeda Tirado

M

19

Humacao

1:05:15

21:00


HOMBRES EDAD: 20 - 24-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

4

338

Bryan Rosado

M

21

Coamo

38:10

12:18

2

8

65

Oscar Acevedo

M

23

Cabo Rojo

40:32

13:03

3

18

61

Giovanni Melendez

M

21

Carolina

43:45

14:05

4

56

128

Armando Diaz

M

24

Guaynabo

50:23

16:13

5

135

330

Osvaldo Olmos

M

24

Guaynabo

59:30

19:09

6

169

13

Alejandro Negron

M

20

Caguas

1:03:00

20:17

7

219

152

Christopher Davila

M

22

Arroyo

1:09:30

22:22

8

236

125

Nel Bruno

M

22

Dorado

1:12:12

23:15


HOMBRES EDAD: 25 - 29-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

5

104

Erick Santiago Vega

M

28

Coamo

38:20

12:21

2

15

217

Rudy Soler

M

29

San Juan

42:18

13:37

3

32

129

Emanuel Sanchez

M

26

Fajardo

46:36

15:00

4

37

55

Rodney Hernandez

M

25

Ponce

47:16

15:13

5

47

367

Christian Burgos

M

28

Bayamon

49:16

15:52

6

51

126

Rafael Navarro

M

28

Bayamon

49:45

16:01

7

53

250

Luis Fernandez

M

25

Caguas

49:49

16:02

8

82

108

Jaime Alejand Casasnovas

M

26

Toa Baja

54:07

17:25

9

89

228

Jaime Carrero

M

29

Las Piedras

54:48

17:39

10

123

150

Miguel Maldonado

M

29

58:10

18:44

11

132

111

Carlos Velazquez

M

26

Guaynabo

59:01

19:00

12

147

329

Fernando Moreno

M

26

San Juan

1:00:34

19:30

13

165

12

Edgardo Romero Castellano

M

29

Caguas

1:02:54

20:15

14

179

60

Ariel Soto

M

28

Toa Baja

1:03:56

20:35

15

222

14

Carlos Vilches

M

28

Guaynabo

1:09:59

22:32


HOMBRES EDAD: 30 - 34-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

7

50

Efrain Soto

M

32

Guayama

39:41

12:47

2

10

7

Luigi Dessy

M

34

Ponce

41:14

13:16

3

12

121

Maiky Gonzalez

M

31

Toa Baja

41:32

13:23

4

25

117

Jose Rivera

M

32

Cidra

45:17

14:35

5

27

68

Rafael Maldonado

M

33

Vega Alta

45:20

14:36

6

30

219

Edwin Nazario

M

31

Caguas

46:04

14:50

7

36

337

Grenel Quiñones

M

30

Caguas

47:15

15:13

8

46

218

Adrian Ramirez Caceres

M

31

Ponce

48:52

15:44

9

57

143

Alex Berrios

M

33

San Juan

50:31

16:16

10

62

172

Ricardo Perez

M

34

Juana Diaz

51:03

16:26

11

64

74

Gedelson Rodriguez Rivera

M

32

Cayey

51:14

16:30

12

76

375

Felix Lopez

M

34

Bayamon

53:25

17:12

13

85

46

Juan Mendez

M

32

Guaynabo

54:15

17:28

14

88

335

Conrado Diaz

M

33

Cayey

54:46

17:38

15

112

26

Luis A. Rodriguez

M

34

Cayey

57:22

18:28

16

115

193

Miguel Cepede

M

30

Luquillo

57:26

18:30

17

117

350

Abdiel Varela

M

33

Aguada

57:30

18:31

18

122

339

Fransisco Viejo

M

33

San Juan

58:09

18:43

19

140

349

Edier Roman

M

34

Trujillo Alto

59:48

19:15

20

149

362

Wilbert Del Valle

M

34

1:00:36

19:31

21

152

49

Carlos Concepcion

M

31

Humacao

1:00:49

19:35

22

158

347

Jonathan Rocafort

M

33

San Juan

1:02:05

19:59

23

170

59

Juan Carlos Mangual

M

30

Humacao

1:03:27

20:26

24

181

341

Juan Gaztambide

M

33

San Lorenzo

1:03:57

20:35

25

195

161

Eduardo Rivera

M

33

Caguas

1:06:13

21:19

26

200

346

Rafael Acevedo

M

31

Arecibo

1:06:49

21:31

27

206

115

Miguel Rodriguez

M

31

Bayamon

1:07:46

21:49

28

214

177

Jerry Cales

M

34

Caguas

1:09:20

22:19

29

215

33

Luis Reyes

M

34

Bayamon

1:09:27

22:22

30

226

334

Julio Rodriguez

M

31

San Juan

1:10:11

22:36

31

237

355

Armando Alvarez

M

33

Las Piedras

1:12:57

23:29

32

245

209

Bayoan Muniz

M

32

Guaynabo

1:13:44

23:44

33

253

225

Alejandro Martinez

M

33

Carolina

1:15:42

24:22

34

274

365

Christian Rivera

M

31

San Juan

1:20:21

25:52

35

287

176

Adriel Amaro

M

31

Bayamon

1:25:10

27:25

36

293

156

Wilson O Quiles

M

30

Carolina

1:27:06

28:02

37

299

114

Luis Carrasquillo

M

31

Bayamon

1:30:48

29:14


HOMBRES EDAD: 35 - 39-AñOS

Place

O'All

No.

Name

Sex

Age

City

Time

Pace

1

9

52

Alberto Saldaña

M